. . .

Donors

Aerie Limited
Air Canada
Barkman Concrete Ltd

Buckler Aquatics
Candor Investments Ltd.
Dapa Consulting
EnCana Corporation

EO Forum Impact of Edmonton
Focus Rehabilitation & Consulting
James H. Brown & Associates
Jayanel Properties Ltd
Ken Rech Landscape Architects Inc.
L.A. Cetto
Loyola Catholic Secondary School
Lush Cosmetics
Maple Leaf Construction, Winnipeg, Manitoba
MJM Grande Enterprises Ltd.
Okanagan Iron Worx Inc.

Potash Corporation
Royal Decameron Hotel, Bucerias, Mexico

Sheep River Packaging Inc.
Soderglen Ranches Ltd.

Stantec Consulting
Starline Equipment
St. Thomas Aquinas High School, Kenora
Telus Communications
The Bay
The Computer Store – Tom Barrington
Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
The Investors Group
United Way
Visions Electronics

A. Barker
Aileen & Richard Tiffin
Alex & Marianne Clarkson
Alexander Inglis
Allen & Brenda Fahselt
Allen and Janet Napper
Alvin Yablonski
Anat Stapleton
Angelo Spano
Anna Reisman
Ann Fenton
Ann Romanchuk
Ann Schlarp in memory of
my parents Peter and Sophie
Archie Timmerman
Arthur Chiu
Arthur Lutz
Barbara Bremner
Barbara Crompton
Barbara Leimsner
Barb Chapman
Barb Wong & Sid Mark
Bill & Sharon Siebens
Bernard McCaffrey
Bev Anderson
Beverley Margison
Bob & Mary Jackson
Brad Young
Brian Cumming
Brian McDougall
Brian Rech
Bronwyn Mound
Carmen Koepke
Carmen Ulehla
Carla Weaver
Charles Johnston
Cheryl Nicholas
Chris Brisson
Christa Campbell
Christine Hales Pavagadhi
Christine Leung
Clara Bates
Clare Ramdin
Cindy Arthurs
Cindy Gallagher
Cindy Swaine
Connie Wimer
Dale Berg
Dan Glover
Danielle Badke
Dave Nordin
David Donahue
David McCann
Dean, Karen, &
Dawn Boyko
Debbie Ackley & Girlfriends
Delores Hiscott
Derek Driscoll
Diana Duck
Diane & Bill Mesink
Dianne Fahselt
In Honour of Brenda and Allen Fahselt
Sherri and Wayne
Lorraine and Mac
In Memory of Anwar Maun
Dilip Sivagnanasegaram
Dr. J. Newton
Dr. M. Carlier
Dr. M. Colleton
Dr. N. Apanasiewicz
Durk & Janny De Jong
E. Stoynoff
Ed Grainger
Edward & Nelda Didychuk
Eileen Puder
Elaine Mitchell
Eldon & Marg Andrew
Eleanor Whyte
Elizabeth Gates
Elsie & Carl Matthie
Eva M. Drysdale
Eva Stolz
Fernanda Badke
Gary Anderson
Gerry Gathercole
Giuseppe and Teresa Basso
Glen and Janis Parrott
Glen Sonier
Gloria Mirasol
Grace Mound
Grant & Louise McLeod
Hartley Richardson
Heidi Hubner
Hugh and Sandra Menzies
Iona Poppa
Irene Rech
Ian Booker
I. Watson
J. Bardon
James Phillips
J. Fraehlich
J. Loewen
Jackie Moss

Janice Henderson
James and Betty McNulty
James Dewar and Louise Ehlers
Jane Nieuwenhuis
Jane & Stan Grad
Jennifer Stephenson
Joan Noble
Joanne March
Johannes van Pinxteren
John Langille
John & Cheryl Wheeler
Jose Carvalho
Joseph Bucar
Joy Viguilla
Joyce Nash
Judi & Doug Venables
In honour of the Management and Staff of The Royal Decameron Resort, Bucerias, Mexico
Juliana Montagano
Karcy Carruthers
Karen Barry
Kathleen Campbell
Kathy Belmonte
Ken Rech
Ken & Karen Berg Kevin Monsebroten
Kim Kuzma
Kimi Rutz
Ladies Guild of Millwoods
Presbyterian Church
L. Matthie
Laura Tessmer
Laurel and Larry Arvay
Linda Haynes
Linda M. Moore
Lorna Granger
Lynn Kastelein
Lynn & Brian Collins
M. Kruschell
Madeleine Soucy & Yves Jolie
Maedb Persram
Marilee Iverson
Marilyn Hadley
Marion Grundy
Martha Holt
Martina Haberman
Mary Bohn
Mary Bucar
Mary Dalsin
Merril Dean
Michael Bucar
Michael and Petra Longshaw
Michael Newman
Merril Dean
Michael Seaman
Michele Korostil
Mike & Linda May
Miriam Green
Monica & Ron Gustafson
Morris & Genevieve Trischuk
Myrna Griffin
Nadine Priebe
Nancy Souter
Nancy Strohm
Nesa Cerrachio
Netta Douglas
Nora Gavarre in honour of Nora and Mauricio
O. Louise Giffin
Pat and George Ashby
Patti Ann Dorin
Patti Crozier
Patricia Black
Patricia Henderson
Penny Caceres
Peter Newton
Phil & Lois Way
R. Ritchie
Richard & Colleen Stewart
Richard Okihiro
Rita Seiferwolf
Rita Spurgeon
Robert Lewis
Robert Morris
Roberta Chatfield
Rhonda Snow
Robyn Mound
Roderick Rork
Rose Carr
Russel Cooper
Ruth Miller
Sandi Beddis
Sandra & Dallas Howe
Sarah Block
Samer Zidan
Scott Elliott
Scott Granger
Scott Toles
Shawn Alspach
Sharon Cole
Sharon Gutrath Siebens
Sharron Bradley
Shawn Pierce
Sheila McFarland
Shirl and Gord Logan
Stewart McGregor
Sue & John Aonso
Suma Mathew
Susan Arthurs
Susan MacRae
Susan Wray
Syliva & Albert Gatzke
Sylvie Jolie
S. Vaags Polet
Tatiana & Robert Ritchie
Teena & Peter Oudman
Teresa Hutcheon
The Driscoll Family
The Wiseman Family
Tim Nicholls
Tom Bernes
Tom Dunn
Tony Berg
Traci and Jon Shaw
Val Gizowski
Val Pullin
Vivienne Smietana
Wayne Dwyer
Wendy Lees
Wendy Wolson
William & Fern Reed
William Kelly
W.R. Farquharson
Yasmine Sabet Gassemi

IN MEMORY OF
J. FRIESEN

J. Dalmyn
M. Dyck
W.Doell
E. Fehr
I. Friesen
K. Friesen
P. Friesen
T. Frisen
F. Ginter
A. Guenther
G. Heide
D. Hedin
M. Karel
D. Henniger
P.J. Klassen
R. Klassen
T. Klugkist
J. Nieuwenhuis
K. Neufeld
A. Loewen
L. Pauls
E. Penner
M. Penner
M. Peters
C. Radder
W. Reimer
J. Schmidt
D. Toews
V. Towarnicki
L. Wiebe
S. Wieler
Freightliner Manitoba Ltd.
Jack Dyck Farms Ltd.
Keystone Grain Inc.
Leatherdale Insurance Agency Ltd.
Load Line Inc.
Longtin Farms
Mayer & Associates LLC
Nordstrong Equipment Ltd.
Penner Waste Inc.
Pfahl’s Drugs Ltd.
Prairie Gold Transport Ltd.
W.J. Siemens Farming Co Ltd.